Group 22 Engine Lubricating and Oil Systems

Page 143

Previous | Table of Contents | Next

Volvo B10M Mk I Parts Catalogue

Note: This page was torn and unreadable in some areas.

VOLVO
Parts catalogue
Catalogue de piéces
B10M B9M CH-11499
A  
 
LUBRICATING AND OIL SYSTEMS ENGINESYSTEME GRAISSAGE ET LUBRIF.
MOTEUR
 
Group
Groupe
22
B
C
D
Page
143
E THD100D

Fig
Part No.
No de réf.
Quantity / Nombre
P
S
Description Designation
Notes
Remarques
S
R
A B C D E

  1 469185-3 1 - - - -   Oil pump Pompe huile SEE 22·155 4
  2 955538-4 4 - - - -   Screw Vis 3/8 UNC LG 57 mm 2
  3 190529-8 2 - - - - IK Lock washer Rondelle verrouillage   2
  4 469244-8 1 - - - -   Bracket Console   4
  5 955527-7 2 - - - -   Screw Vis 5/16 UNC LG 57 mm 2
  6 941907-8 2 - - - -   Spring washer Rondelle elastique   2
  7 940100-1 2 - - - -   Screw Vis 1/4 UNC LG 16 mm 2
  8 941906-0 2 - - - -   Spring washer Rondelle elastique   2
  9 955894-1 2 - - - -   Washer Rondelle   2
  10 (469000) 1 - - - - SP Reducing valve Soupape reductrice ENG-21976. REPL 1PCS 469499-8 3
    (??9499) 1 - - - - SP Reducing valve Soupape reductrice THD100D ENG21977- REPL 1PCS 469817-1 3
    469817-1 1 - - - -   Reducing valve Soupape reductrice   3
  11   1 - - - - NS ·Housing ·Carter    
  12 (421125) 1 - - - - SP ·Valve ·Soupape 1) FOR 469000-4 3
    471085-1 1 - - - -   ·Valve ·Soupape FOR 469499-8, 469817-1 3
  13 (469002) 1 - - - - SP ·Spring ·Ressort 1) FOR 469000-4 3
    466445-4 1 - - - -   ·Compression spring ·Ressort pression FOR 469499-8 3
    469332-1 1 - - - -   ·Spring ·Ressort FOR 469817-1 3
  14 (469001) 1 - - - - SP ·Plug ·Bouchon 1) FOR 469000-4 3
    469500-3 1 - - - -   ·Plug ·Bouchon FOR 469499-8, 469817-1 3
  15 469482-4 1 - - - - IK Sealing ring Bague etancheite (424346) 3
  16 956572-2 2 - - - -   Screw Vis 5/16 UNC LG 38 mm 2
  17 956576-3 1 - - - -   Screw Vis 5/16 UNC LG 64 mm 2
  18 955921-2 3 - - - -   Spring washer Rondelle elastique   2
  19 424080-0 1 - - - -   Oil pipe Conduit huile   3
  20 469482-4 1 - - - -   Sealing ring Bague etancheite (424346) 3
  21 940135-7 2 - - - -   Screw Vis 5/16 UNC LG 22 mm 2
  22 941907-8 2 - - - -   Spring washer Rondelle elastique   2
  23 466907-3 1 - - - -   Fitting Raccord tuyau   3
  24 469038-4 1 - - - -   Pipe elbow Tuyau coude   3
  25 469478-2 1 - - - -   Sealing ring Bague etancheite (418411) 3
  26 469482-4 1 - - - -   Sealing ring Bague etancheite (424346) 3
  27 941679-3 2 - - - -   Screw Vis 5/16 UNC LG 197 mm 2
  28 955?94-1 2 - - - -   Washer Rondelle   2
  29 (424246) 1 - - - - SP Pipe Tuyau REPL 1PCS 469963-3 1PCS 469927-8 2PCS 940113-4 2PCS 941907-8 3
  30 414621-3 1 - - - -   Wire gauze Toile crepine FOR 424246-7 ?
  31 118125-4 1 - - - -   Retaining ring Circlip FOR 424246-7 ?
  32 ???482-4 1 - - - -   Sealing ring Bague etancheite (424346) ?
  33 ????69-? 2 - - - -   Screw Vis   ?
  34 941907-8 2 - - - -   Spring washer Rondelle elastique   ?
  35 940135-7 1 - - - -   Screw Vis   ?
  36 955921-2 1 - - - -   Spring washer Rondelle elastique ????? ?
  37 940114-2 2 - - - -   Screw Vis ????? ?
  38 940108-4 2 - - - -   Spring washer Rondelle elastique ????? ?
  39 469041-8 1 - - - -   Oil pipe Conduit huile ????? ?
  40 469482-4 4 - - - -   Sealing ring Bague etancheite ????? ?
  41 941478-5 2 - - - -   Screw Vis ????? ?
  42 955894-1 2 - - - -   Washer Ronde11e ????? ?
  43 469490-7 1 - - - -   Pipe Tuyau ????? ?
  44 940159-7 6 - - - -   Screw Vis ????? ?
    955525-1 4 - - - -   Screw Vis ????? ?
  45 955921-2 6 - - - -   Spring washer Rondelle elastique ????? ?
    941907-8 4 - - - -   Spring washer Rondelle elastique ????? ?
  46 940133-2 1 - - - -   ????? ????? ????? ?
  47 940108-4 1 - - - -   Spring washer Rondelle elastique ????? ?

1) ?????8?? 1 PCS 4664?????