Group 22 Engine Lubricating and Oil Systems

Page 151

Previous | Table of Contents | Next

Volvo B10M Mk I Parts Catalogue

VOLVO
Parts catalogue
Catalogue de piéces
B10M B9M CH-11499
A  
 
LUBRICATING AND OIL SYSTEMS ENGINESYSTEME GRAISSAGE ET LUBRIF.
MOTEUR
 
Group
Groupe
22
B
C
D
Page
151
E THD100E

Fig
Part No.
No de réf.
Quantity / Nombre
P
S
Description Designation
Notes
Remarques
S
R
A B C D E

  54 469482-4 1 - - - -   ·Sealing ring ·Bague etancheite   3
  55 940159-7 2 - - - -   ·Screw ·Vis 5/16 UNC LG 32 mm 2
  56 941907-8 2 - - - -   ·Spring washer ·Rondelle elastique   2
  57 469873-4 2 - - - -   Pipe Tuyau   4
  58 1543579-5 2 - - - -   Sealing ring Bague etancheite   3
  59 1543579-5 2 - - - -   Sealing ring Bague etancheite   3
  60 940161-3 4 - - - -   Screw Vis 5/16 UNC LG 45 mm 2
  61 941907-8 4 - - - -   Spring washer Rondelle elastique   2
  62 469823-9 1 - - - -   Gasket Joint   2
  63 953267-2 4 - - - -   Stud Goujon   2
  64 940097-9 4 - - - -   Washer Rondelle   2
  65 955827-1 4 - - - -   Nut Ecrou   2
  66 46?876-7 1 - - - -   Inspection lid Porte inspection FA 4
    469878-3 1 - - - -   Inspection lid Porte Inspection BA 4
  67 469323-0 1 - - - -   ·Pipe ·Tuyau FOR 469876-7 4
  68 948610-1 2 - - - -   0-ring Joint torique BA 2
  69 469823-9 2 - - - - IK Gasket Joint (467409) 2
  70 953263-1 4 - - - -   Stud Goujon   2
  71 469846-0 4 - - - - IK Sealing ring Bague etancheite (424342) 2
  72 424341-6 4 - - - -   Cap nut Ecrou capuchon   2
  73 424104-8 1 - - - -   Oil pipe Conduit huile   3
  74 192358-0 X - - - -   Rubber hose Durit caoutchouc LG 80 mm 2
  75 943474-7 2 - - - -   Hose clamp Collier serrage   2
  76 469477-4 2 - - - -   Sealing ring Bague etancheite (424345) 2
  77 955525-1 2 - - - -   Screw Vis 5/16 UNC LG 25 mm 2
  78 940159-7 2 - - - -   Screw Vis 5/16 UNC LG 32 mm 2
  79 941907-8 4 - - - -   Spring washer Rondelle elstique   2
  80 469545-8 1 - - - -   Reducing valve Soupape reductrice VXL S6 ?
      - - - - -   ·SEE 22·167 ·SEE 22·167  
  81 4698?5-2 1 - - - -   0-ring Joint tongue (412799) 3
  82 949656-3 1 - - - -   0-ring Joint torique    
  83   - - - - -   Oil tank Reservoir huile SEE 22·157  
  84   - - - - -   Oil cooler Radiateur huile SEE 26·313 ?
  85   - - - - -   Crankcase Carter moteur  
                  Oil diStributor Distributeur huile  
                  Filter Filtre SEE 22·153